Mandatsträger

Unsere unterfränkischen Mandatsträger, die die FDP in den kommunalen und überregionalen Gremien vertreten

Bund

Land

Bezirk

  • Bezirkstag Unterfranken
    Adelheid Zimmermann (Bad Brückenau), » Aktuelles

Landkreise

  • Kreistag Aschaffenburg
    Max Bruder (Großostheim)
    Dr. Helmut Kaltenhauser (Alzenau)
    Andrea Kreß (Karlstein)
  • Kreistag Bad Kissingen
    Adelheid Zimmermann (Bad Brückenau), » Aktuelles
  • Kreistag Hassberge
    Dr. Heinrich Goschenhofer (Hofheim)
    Bernhard Jilke (Knetzgau)
    Harald Pascher (Ebern)
    Dr. Sabine Leucht (Hofheim)
  • Kreistag Kitzingen
    Mathias Krönert (Volkach)
    Hans Müller (Wiesentheid)
  • Kreistag Main-Spessart
    Hubert Fröhlich (Gemünden)
  • Kreistag Miltenberg
    Cornelius Faust (Miltenberg)
    Jörg Reinmuth (Bürgstadt)
    Frank Zimmermann (Dorfprozenten)
  • Kreistag Rhön-Grabfeld
    Karl von Stauffenberg (Höchheim)
    Dr. Helmut Klum (Bad Neustadt)
  • Kreistag Schweinfurt
    Daniel Stark (Sulzheim)
  • Kreistag Würzburg
    Florian Kuhl (Erlabrunn)
    Wolfgang Kuhl (Erlabrunn)

Kreisfreie Städte

  • Stadtrat Aschaffenburg
    Karsten Klein (Aschaffenburg), » Aktuelles
    Thomas Klein (Aschaffenburg)
  • Stadtrat Schweinfurt
    Georg Wiederer (Schweinfurt)
  • Stadtrat Würzburg
    Joachim Spatz (Würzburg), » Aktuelles
    Prof. Dr. Andrew J. Ullmann (Würzburg)

Städte/Gemeinden

  • Stadtrat Alzenau
    Jeanette Kaltenhauser (Alzenau), » Aktuelles
    Dr. Rolf Ringert (Alzenau)
  • Stadtrat Bad Brückenau
    Adelheid Zimmermann (Bad Brückenau), » Aktuelles
  • Stadtrat Bad Neustadt
    Hartmut Schmutz (Bad Neustadt)
  • Gemeinderat Bürgstadt
    Jörg Reinmuth (Bürgstadt)
  • Gemeinderat Dittelbrunn
    Udo Jablonski (Dittelbrunn)
  • Gemeinderat Ebern
    Harald Pascher (Ebern)
    Hermann von Rotenhan (Ebern)
  • Stadtrat Eibelstadt
    Philipp Mapara (Eibelstadt)
  • Gemeinderat Erlabrunn
    Wolfgang Kuhl (Erlabrunn)
  • Stadtrat Erlenbach
    Jörg Barth (Erlenbach)
  • Gemeinderat Höchberg
    Bernd van Elten (Höchberg)
  • Gemeinderat Hösbach
    Claus Paschold (Hösbach)
  • Gemeinderat Kahl am Main
    Rüdiger Kohls (Kahl am Main)
  • Gemeinderat Karlstein
    Andrea Kreß (Karlstein)
    Ingo Kübler (Karlstein)
    Ralf Emge (Karlstein)
    Helwig Pichl (Karlstein)
  • Gemeinderat Kleinostheim
    Dieter Josten (Kleinostheim)
  • Gemeinderat Knetzgau
    Martina Döllner (Knetzgau)
    Bernhard Jilke (Knetzgau)
    Florian Klug (Knetzgau)
  • Stadtrat Lohr
    Peter Sander (Lohr)
  • Stadtrat Marktsteft
    Bernhard Etzelmüller (Marktsteft)
  • Stadtrat Miltenberg
    Cornelius Faust (Miltenberg)
    Nicole Kolbe (Miltenberg)
    Klaus Wolf (Miltenberg)
    Johannes Oswald (Miltenberg)
  • Marktgemeinderat Sulzbach
    Markus Krebs (Sulzbach)
  • Gemeinderat Theilheim
    Maximilian Mödl (Theilheim)
  • Stadtrat Volkach
    Mathias Krönert (Volkach)
  • Gemeinderat Wiesentheid
    Hans Müller (Wiesentheid)